Second Half - Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Windy City Warriors138.619-04-410-53-3
Portland Pilgrims2013.606112698288-412-9
Gotham Knights2016.5560.5141108338-712-9
San Gabriel Slaughter1815.545100010-88-7
Sparks Railroaders1719.4723.5152156-410-87-11
Tennessee Haymakers00.0002.50000-00-0
Second Half - Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Pacific Hounds102.833-3512233-07-2
Boston Massacre72.7781.5282624-23-0
Springfield Thunder138.6191.5312747-26-6
Reno Silver Sox2316.5900.51641343010-813-8
Lake Tahoe Lightning1731.35411195255-6011-166-15
Valverde Predators2250.30618254375-12113-269-24


  TEN SPA REN LT SPR SG POR BOS VAL WC PAC GOT
TEN---5-41-54-22-45-42-70-63-34-51-52-7
SPA4-5---3-34-81-55-48-101-56-62-133-35-13
REN5-13-3---11-77-54-26-66-311-79-36-36-6
LT2-48-47-11---8-103-92-43-69-93-33-92-10
SPR4-25-15-710-8---3-33-31-810-82-42-70-6
SG4-54-52-49-33-3---7-112-47-53-90-68-10
POR7-210-86-64-23-311-7---5-410-24-52-46-3
BOS6-05-13-66-38-14-24-5---14-13-36-32-4
VAL3-36-67-119-98-105-72-101-14---5-74-144-8
WC5-413-23-93-34-29-35-43-37-5---2-43-6
PAC5-13-33-69-37-26-04-23-614-44-2---4-2
GOT7-213-56-610-26-010-83-64-28-46-32-4---