MVP - Mike Trout - Springfield Thunder
Cy Young - Lucas Giolito - San Gabriel Slaughter
Rookie of the Year - Pete Alonso - Gotham Knights
Position C 1B 2B SS 3B LF CF RF DH
First Team Mitch Garver - KON Pete Alonso - GOT Ketel Marte - SG Trevor Story - KON Josh Donaldson - SPR Juan Soto - FRY Mike Trout - SPR Christian Yelich - GAR Xander Bogaerts - PAC
Second Team Omar Navarez - GAR Howie Kendrick - KON Gleyber Torres - PAC Fernando Tatis, Jr. - GOT Alex Bregman - KON Austin Meadows - PAC Ronald Acuna, Jr. - FRY   Yordan Alvarez - GOT

Overall
Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Garyville Titans9468.580-86767319444-3750-31
San Gabriel Slaughter9369.574181864117750-3143-38
Konigsberg Lancers9270.568293174218951-3041-40
Sparks Railroaders8379.512117947702447-3436-45
Gotham Knights7092.43224782992-21035-4635-46
Canyon Gulch Mavericks57105.35237636923-28730-5127-54

Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Pacific Hounds10557.648-89669819859-2246-35
Fryburg Turtles10458.642197772025755-2649-32
Costa Mesa Broncos8379.51222845852-749-3234-47
Springfield Thunder8181.500248758017438-4343-38
Lake Tahoe Lightning6597.40140742906-16435-4630-51
Windy City Warriors45117.278606011027-42620-6125-56


First Half
Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
San Gabriel Slaughter5031.617-36826810027-1223-19
Sparks Railroaders4437.54363803196129-1615-21
Garyville Titans4338.531739829410421-2122-17
Konigsberg Lancers4338.53174373667120-1623-22
Gotham Knights4140.5069416444-2817-2224-18
Canyon Gulch Mavericks2952.358213292963313-2916-23

Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Pacific Hounds5526.679-473486-1331-524-21
Fryburg Turtles5130.630449328620728-1423-16
Springfield Thunder4437.5431144926518421-2123-16
Costa Mesa Broncos4239.51913427437-1030-1512-24
Lake Tahoe Lightning2655.321293482945415-2411-31
Windy City Warriors1863.22237287359-729-309-33


Second Half
Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Garyville Titans5130.630-469046923-1628-14
Konigsberg Lancers4932.6052494049431-1418-18
San Gabriel Slaughter4338.5318450045023-1920-19
Sparks Railroaders3942.48112414041418-1821-24
Gotham Knights2952.35822366036618-2411-28
Canyon Gulch Mavericks2853.34623307030717-2211-31

Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Fryburg Turtles5328.654-484048427-1226-16
Pacific Hounds5031.6173423042328-1722-14
Costa Mesa Broncos4140.50612418041819-1722-23
Lake Tahoe Lightning3942.48114394039420-2219-20
Springfield Thunder3744.45716426042617-2220-22
Windy City Warriors2754.33326314031411-3116-23


  GAR SPA CG DM SPR SG KON CM FRY GP PAC GOT
GAR---14-410-84-87-56-1211-711-18-49-36-68-10
SPA4-14---13-58-43-911-74-147-56-611-15-711-7
CG8-105-13---6-64-84-148-105-72-106-61-118-10
DM8-44-86-6---5-132-104-810-82-1612-66-126-6
SPR5-79-38-413-5---2-104-89-97-119-98-107-5
SG12-67-1114-410-210-2---4-146-66-610-23-911-7
KON7-1114-410-88-48-414-4---3-95-79-36-68-10
CM1-115-77-58-109-96-69-3---5-1314-47-1112-0
FRY4-86-610-216-211-76-67-513-5---14-410-87-5
WC3-91-116-66-129-92-103-94-144-14---3-154-8
PAC6-67-511-112-610-89-36-611-78-1015-3---10-2
GOT10-87-1110-86-65-77-1110-80-125-78-42-10---