First Half - Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Gotham Knights105.667-7158136-34-2
Sparks Railroaders2922.56912312003113-1116-11
Canyon Gulch Mavericks69.40046373-102-44-5
San Gabriel Slaughter813.38156468-45-43-9
Konigsberg Lancers915.3755.56367-46-63-9
Garyville Titans36.33340002-41-2

First Half - Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Springfield Thunder21.667-9452-10-0
Fryburg Turtles42.6670.50003-01-2
Pacific Hounds159.6252.512893358-47-5
Del Mar Stallions108.5560.5727114-56-3
Costa Mesa Broncos39.2503.50001-52-4
Windy City Warriors00.0000.50000-00-0


  GAR SPA CG DM SPR SG KON CM FRY WC PAC GOT
GAR---3-60-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
SPA6-3---6-33-31-25-40-00-02-40-04-22-1
CG0-03-6---0-00-00-03-30-00-00-00-00-0
DM0-03-30-0---0-00-00-04-20-00-03-30-0
SPR0-02-10-00-0---0-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
SG0-04-50-00-00-0---3-30-00-00-00-01-5
KON0-00-03-30-00-03-3---0-00-00-01-52-4
CM0-00-00-02-40-00-00-0---0-00-01-50-0
FRY0-04-20-00-00-00-00-00-0---0-00-00-0
WC0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0---0-00-0
PAC0-02-40-03-30-00-05-15-10-00-0---0-0
GOT0-01-20-00-00-05-14-20-00-00-00-0---