First Half - Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Gotham Knights4734.580-4813938819-2028-14
Sparks Railroaders4338.53143423202224-1819-20
San Gabriel Slaughter3135.4708.5270294-2418-2113-14
Konigsberg Lancers3645.4441130379-34920-1616-29
Windy City Warriors2850.35917.5272409-13712-2716-23
Garyville Titans1845.2862000011-197-26

First Half - Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Costa Mesa Broncos6516.802-51728023734-531-11
Pacific Hounds4629.613163272428522-1424-15
Fryburg Turtles4329.59717.54043347019-1724-12
Reno Silver Sox4239.519233742967821-1521-24
Springfield Thunder2739.40930.5182214-3214-2513-14
Lake Tahoe Lightning2754.33338302454-15214-2813-26


  GAR SPA REN LT SPR SG KON CM FRY WC PAC GOT
GAR---2-72-43-30-01-54-52-41-52-40-01-8
SPA7-2---3-37-52-45-46-30-63-36-31-56-3
REN4-23-3---8-47-21-51-52-76-34-24-54-2
LT3-35-74-8---2-72-43-31-82-76-01-82-4
SPR0-04-22-77-2---0-03-30-91-54-23-63-3
SG5-14-55-14-20-0---5-41-50-03-62-42-7
KON5-43-65-13-33-34-5---0-63-36-31-53-6
CM4-26-07-28-19-05-16-0---3-65-17-25-1
FRY5-13-33-67-25-10-03-36-3---4-25-42-4
WC4-23-62-40-62-46-33-61-52-4---2-43-6
PAC0-05-15-48-16-34-25-12-74-54-2---3-3
GOT8-13-62-44-23-37-26-31-54-26-33-3---