Overall - Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Windy City Warriors4425.638-34824010818-1526-10
Gotham Knights3726.58742972514618-1519-11
Tennessee Haymakers3129.5178.5254279-2518-1513-14
San Gabriel Slaughter3231.5089328321717-1615-15
Portland Mavericks2442.36418.5241319-7811-1913-23
Sparks Railroaders2451.32023269430-16111-2813-23
Overall - Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Pacific Hounds3216.667-2961989814-1018-6
Reno Silver Sox4830.61513973178028-1120-19
Valverde Predators3933.54253292626718-1521-18
Springfield Thunder2826.5197176171516-1112-15
Boston Laser Show1830.37514136174-388-1310-17
Lake Tahoe Lightning2139.35017253324-7114-197-20


  TEN SPA REN LT SPR SG POR BOS VAL WC PAC GOT
TEN---3-35-15-12-11-54-23-32-12-72-12-4
SPA3-3---1-53-32-44-53-64-21-52-70-61-5
REN1-55-1---6-37-24-24-26-36-32-42-45-1
LT1-53-33-6---1-23-33-31-22-72-42-40-0
SPR1-24-22-72-1---4-23-36-34-20-00-02-4
SG5-15-42-43-32-4---6-00-03-33-63-30-3
POR2-46-32-43-33-30-6---0-02-42-71-23-6
BOS3-32-43-62-13-60-00-0---3-60-00-02-4
VAL1-25-13-67-22-43-34-26-3---3-31-54-2
WC7-27-24-24-20-06-37-20-03-3---2-44-5
PAC1-26-04-24-20-03-32-10-05-14-2---3-3
GOT4-25-11-50-04-23-06-34-22-45-43-3---