First Half - Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Gotham Knights5130.630-4003326824-1527-15
Garyville Titans3522.61442842166814-1321-9
Sparks Railroaders4536.55663662937321-2124-15
San Gabriel Slaughter1926.42214142173-318-1311-13
Canyon Gulch Mavericks2442.36419.5205290-8510-2314-19
Konigsberg Lancers2448.33322.5145169-2413-2611-22

First Half - Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Fryburg Turtles4812.800-39120718425-523-7
Pacific Hounds3732.53615.53032723120-1617-16
Springfield Thunder2223.48918.59499-511-1011-13
Del Mar Stallions3033.47619.5256269-1314-1916-14
Costa Mesa Broncos2031.39223.500010-1710-14
Windy City Warriors2343.34828243380-1378-2215-21


  GAR SPA CG DM SPR SG KON CM FRY WC PAC GOT
GAR---3-64-24-20-04-27-20-02-46-00-05-4
SPA6-3---6-33-34-25-44-52-42-45-14-24-5
CG2-43-6---1-53-32-74-54-20-03-30-02-7
DM2-43-35-1---3-30-04-24-22-72-15-40-6
SPR0-02-43-33-3---0-03-30-00-04-23-64-2
SG2-44-57-20-00-0---3-30-00-00-02-41-8
KON2-75-45-42-43-33-3---0-00-61-51-52-7
CM0-04-22-42-40-00-00-0---2-76-32-72-4
FRY4-24-20-07-20-00-06-07-2---7-28-15-1
WC0-61-53-31-22-40-05-13-62-7---4-52-4
PAC0-02-40-04-56-34-25-17-21-85-4---3-3
GOT4-55-47-26-02-48-17-24-21-54-23-3---