First Half - Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Sparks Railroaders3324.579-2582213722-1111-13
Gotham Knights1917.5283.5229181487-812-9
San Gabriel Slaughter810.4445.56675-94-84-2
Konigsberg Lancers2433.421916305-28912-1212-21
Windy City Warriors2640.39411.5251374-12312-2114-19
Garyville Titans618.25010.50003-63-12

First Half - Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Costa Mesa Broncos273.900-2199012915-012-3
Reno Silver Sox3726.5876.53052287718-1219-14
Pacific Hounds2115.58391601263411-710-8
Fryburg Turtles1212.5001200010-82-4
Springfield Thunder1017.37015.597117-203-97-8
Lake Tahoe Lightning816.3331686137-515-73-9


  GAR SPA REN LT SPR SG KON CM FRY WC PAC GOT
GAR---2-72-40-00-00-00-00-00-32-40-00-0
SPA7-2---3-34-20-00-06-30-03-36-31-53-3
REN4-23-3---6-35-10-01-50-06-34-24-54-2
LT0-02-43-6---0-00-00-01-52-10-00-00-0
SPR0-00-01-50-0---0-03-30-60-04-22-10-0
SG0-00-00-00-00-0---5-40-00-03-60-00-0
KON0-03-65-10-03-34-5---0-60-06-31-52-4
CM0-00-00-05-16-00-06-0---0-05-10-05-1
FRY3-03-33-61-20-00-00-00-0---0-02-10-0
WC4-23-62-40-02-46-33-61-50-0---2-43-6
PAC0-05-15-40-01-20-05-10-01-24-2---0-3
GOT0-03-32-40-00-00-04-21-50-06-33-0---