Second Half - Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Garyville Titans207.741-8144377-513-2
San Gabriel Slaughter1911.6332.5105911413-56-6
Konigsberg Lancers2517.5952.52061723416-59-12
Gotham Knights2532.43910271331-6012-1813-14
Sparks Railroaders2940.42012268318-5015-1814-22
Canyon Gulch Mavericks1344.22822191313-1223-2110-23

Second Half - Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Pacific Hounds357.833-28712815917-118-6
Fryburg Turtles2010.66791951187710-510-5
Del Mar Stallions2619.57810.52182011716-1110-8
Costa Mesa Broncos1320.39417.54775-289-64-14
Windy City Warriors2133.38920219233-1410-2011-13
Springfield Thunder915.375175698-426-63-9


  GAR SPA CG DM SPR SG KON CM FRY WC PAC GOT
GAR---11-714-44-26-06-67-24-23-66-03-37-5
SPA7-11---13-55-75-45-76-97-53-98-44-811-7
CG4-145-13---3-64-52-107-84-53-94-81-113-9
DM2-47-56-3---7-56-64-29-33-912-67-83-9
SPR0-64-55-45-7---1-55-75-72-79-34-84-2
SG6-67-510-26-65-1---3-97-21-57-52-43-9
KON2-79-68-72-47-59-3---2-40-65-73-97-11
CM2-45-75-43-97-52-74-2---2-79-62-103-9
FRY6-39-39-39-37-25-16-07-2---9-310-28-4
WC0-64-88-46-123-95-77-56-93-9---4-84-8
PAC3-38-411-18-78-44-29-310-22-108-4---9-3
GOT5-77-119-39-32-49-311-79-34-88-43-9---