Fryburg Turtles
  
Andy Ibanez3B21100121100000000.000.0004.0005.000
Adalberto MondesiSS56281220714233534902110.429.4841.2501.734
Luis TorrensC15331310464160001000.394.4120.7881.200
AJ PollockCF9629010017113473917642014004.345.3780.5450.923
Juan SotoLF1074131361632563948781121418302.329.4490.5641.013
Trea TurnerSS10040712916314585721871031215901.317.3670.4740.842
Nelson CruzRF761875814016503416430048201.310.3750.6421.017
Jesse WinkerLF842307020113353223400058002.304.3770.5700.946
Jesse Winker(Team)LF4083279051515111300310000.3250.4230.6141.037
Brandon CrawfordSS1073791072432168564210843213613.282.3540.5280.882
Freddie Freeman1B96336931911955583577701311203.277.3640.5090.873
Leury Garcia2B5880223027176132002111.275.3220.3880.709
D.J. LeMahieu2B77862240214119161012201.256.3300.3720.702
Austin SlaterLF1128700387450000000.250.3440.5710.915
Nolan Arenado3B110412101254226460259100012704.245.2860.4850.771
Ronald Acuna, Jr.LF652265510113424135868188303.243.3600.4690.829
Rafael Devers3B992836722021455135891047005.237.3240.5370.861
Lorenzo CainCF511292861415179254127000.217.2790.3720.651
Lorenzo Cain(Team)CF600000001000000000000
Alejandro KirkC31611320266890025000.213.3240.3440.668
Adam EngelCF771012130512195291243002.208.2680.3860.654
JT RealmutoC10432768721439441810062610201.208.2610.3700.631
Jackie Bradley JrCF86100001010001000.167.1670.1670.333
Connor Joe1B713200132340000101.154.2940.3850.679
TOTAL(All) 13943882108520019211629650390952882166128403320.2790.3530.5040.857