RUBL Hitters
RkNamePosition
1Isaac Paredes3B719800021120000000.421.4500.4210.871
2Luis Arraez2B7924182241022238370007200.340.3610.4480.810
3Luis Guillorme2B53124371810111515333005501.298.3710.4600.831
4Lourdes Gurriel, Jr.LF1094721223201648451811710015101.258.2850.4280.713
5Alec Bohm3B10136487130937394210801410902.239.3230.3490.672
6Yan GomesC6818744957181714440011400.235.2920.4490.741
7Nick Solak2B52110243005138226026000.218.2830.2450.529
8Max KeplerRF943226822019453634672027300.211.2910.4570.747
9Orlando ArciaSS1103647614152726247220114901.209.2590.2940.553
10Brian Anderson3B109381789222464337121001491201.205.2980.4120.710
11Trent GrishamCF10942986871437545114764109303.200.2980.3500.648
12Clint FrazierLF95273465412343555104201211001.168.3310.3480.679
13Danny JansenC80210343311272437570033201.162.2950.3620.657
14Nate Lowe1B541362220514913570005100.162.2350.2870.522
15Nicky Lopez2B7517823602111518360003001.129.2080.1970.405
16Luis TorrensC1016200001250000000.125.2220.1250.347
17Andrew BenintendiLF59110011330011000.111.3850.2220.607
18David DahlLF12313000111141001000.097.1250.0970.222
19Luis UriasSS0000000000000000.000.0000.0000.000
20Canyon Gulch Pitchers 0000000000000000.000.0000.0000.000
21Myles StrawCF47000000010000000.000.0000.0000.000
22Anderson Tejeda2B0000000000000000.000.0000.0000.000
23Nick SenzelCF0000000000000000.000.0000.0000.000
 TOTAL(All) 1226387384316924122386398381104723550107510120.2180.2950.3680.663