Go To 2022 Rosters

Pitchers
Name Role Throw Birthday Age RealIP Plus 20% StratIP Usage IPLeft
Tejay AntoneSPR1993-12-0528951141140%0
Kevin GausmanSPR1991-01-063116219417992%15
Marco GonzalesSPL1992-02-162918922720992%18
Chad GreenRPR1991-05-243071857689%89%9
Zach GreinkeSPR1983-10-213818121700%217
Rich HillSPL1980-03-11411061271310%114
Raisel IglesiasRPR1990-01-04326376761%-0
Brad KellerSPR1995-07-27261491791790%-0
Dallas KeuchelSPL1988-01-013417120518490%90%21
Lance LynnSPR1987-05-123422727223887%34
Drew PomeranzSPL1988-11-223352625588%7
David PriceSPL1985-08-2636----------
Aaron SlegersRPR1992-09-04297185850%0
Joakim SoriaRPR1984-05-183760726489%8
Framber ValdezSPL1993-11-19281922302511%205
Kirby YatesRPR1987-03-2534111100%11

Catchers
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Tucker BarnhartCS1991-01-073126531830195%17
Austin NolaCR1989-12-283243552228855%234
Roberto PerezCR1988-12-233326231400%314
Kevin PlaweckiCR1991-02-263022226622986%37

Infielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Jesus Aguilar1BR1990-06-30315086109015%520
Nick AhmedSSR1990-03-153153864655886%88
Paul DeJongSSR1993-08-022841149300%493
Yandy Diaz3BR1991-08-0830308370246%346
Ty France3BL1994-07-13273814578719%370
Rhys Hoskins1BR1993-03-172840849010421%386
Isiah Kiner-Falefa2BR1995-03-232657068415523%529
Jeff McNeil2BL1992-04-082949559423239%362
Whit Merrifield2BR1989-01-243367080471989%89%85
Ryan Mountcastle1BR1997-02-182434140920951%200
Kyle Seager3BL1987-11-033454965947672%183
Eugenio Suarez3BR1991-07-183053564200%642
Daniel Vogelbach1BL1992-12-172931137315742%216
Jared Walsh1BL1993-07-30282683223220%-0
Kolten Wong2BL1990-10-103148958751688%71

Outfielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Shogo AkiyamaLFL1988-04-063341950316733%336
Mark CanhaLFR1989-02-153251661931851%301
Nick CastellanosRFR1992-03-042958970700%707
Alex DickersonLFL1990-05-263140849028057%210
Aaron HicksOFS1989-10-023245754818734%361
Kevin KiermaierCFL1990-04-223137344829967%149
David PeraltaRFL1987-08-143454965914422%515
Jorge SolerRFR1992-02-252940348400%484
Raimel TapiaLFL1994-02-042749759639065%206

Pitchers
Name Role Throw IP Wins Losses Saves Ks ERA WHIP
Tejay AntoneSPR11411431482.431.134
Kevin GausmanSPR17971002254.571.299
Marco GonzalesSPL20913901884.291.245
Chad GreenRPR763731053.420.838
Zach GreinkeSPR000000.000.000
Rich HillSPL1302095.932.195
Raisel IglesiasRPR766816872.360.917
Brad KellerSPR179111201043.061.299
Dallas KeuchelSPL18412601063.611.310
Lance LynnSPR238101502504.611.183
Drew PomeranzSPL55228902.601.084
David PriceSPL--------------
Aaron SlegersRPR854317582.541.153
Joakim SoriaRPR64633743.501.135
Framber ValdezSPL25030286.312.104
Kirby YatesRPR000000.000.000

Catchers
Name Position Bat AB Runs HR RBI SB Avg OPS
Tucker BarnhartCS3013212330.2130.646
Austin NolaCR2883611390.2330.714
Roberto PerezCR00000.0000.000
Kevin PlaweckiCR229303261.3010.738

Infielders
Name Position Bat AB Runs HR RBI SB Avg OPS
Jesus Aguilar1BR9094150.2330.757
Nick AhmedSSR558578527.2190.570
Paul DeJongSSR00000.0000.000
Yandy Diaz3BR244060.2920.685
Ty France3BL8771100.2530.627
Rhys Hoskins1BR104185201.1830.776
Isiah Kiner-Falefa2BR155140196.2710.655
Jeff McNeil2BL232266250.2590.719
Whit Merrifield2BR71977126532.2390.615
Ryan Mountcastle1BR209196230.3110.762
Kyle Seager3BL4765919555.2080.720
Eugenio Suarez3BR00000.0000.000
Daniel Vogelbach1BL1573212320.3501.069
Jared Walsh1BL3226933840.2891.064
Kolten Wong2BL5164943910.2110.557

Outfielders
Name Position Bat AB Runs HR RBI SB Avg OPS
Shogo AkiyamaLFL1672101411.2100.601
Mark CanhaLFR318543228.2740.892
Nick CastellanosRFR00000.0000.000
Alex DickersonLFL2804117470.2540.819
Aaron HicksOFS187258182.1550.665
Kevin KiermaierCFL2993210415.1640.558
David PeraltaRFL14410151.1880.478
Jorge SolerRFR00000.0000.000
Raimel TapiaLFL3904912914.3000.717