Go To 2022 Rosters

Pitchers
Name Role Throw Birthday Age RealIP Plus 20% StratIP Usage IPLeft
Tejay AntoneSPR1993-12-05279511410189%13
Kevin GausmanSPR1991-01-063016219414977%45
Marco GonzalesSPL1992-02-162918922717979%48
Chad GreenRPR1991-05-243071856779%18
Zach GreinkeSPR1983-10-213718121700%217
Rich HillSPL1980-03-11411061271310%114
Raisel IglesiasRPR1990-01-043163766789%9
Brad KellerSPR1995-07-272614917915788%22
Dallas KeuchelSPL1988-01-013317120515375%52
Lance LynnSPR1987-05-123422727219371%79
Drew PomeranzSPL1988-11-223252624979%13
David PriceSPL1985-08-2636----------
Aaron SlegersRPR1992-09-042971857790%8
Joakim SoriaRPR1984-05-183760725475%18
Framber ValdezSPL1993-11-19271922302511%205
Kirby YatesRPR1987-03-2534111100%11

Catchers
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Tucker BarnhartCS1991-01-073026531825079%68
Austin NolaCR1989-12-283143552228254%240
Roberto PerezCR1988-12-233226231400%314
Kevin PlaweckiCR1991-02-263022226619172%75

Infielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Jesus Aguilar1BR1990-06-30315086108414%526
Nick AhmedSSR1990-03-153153864647473%172
Paul DeJongSSR1993-08-022841149300%493
Yandy Diaz3BR1991-08-083030837041%366
Ty France3BL1994-07-13273814578118%376
Rhys Hoskins1BR1993-03-17284084908217%408
Isiah Kiner-Falefa2BR1995-03-232657068413420%550
Jeff McNeil2BL1992-04-082949559423239%362
Whit Merrifield2BR1989-01-243267080461476%190
Ryan Mountcastle1BR1997-02-182434140919347%216
Kyle Seager3BL1987-11-033354965940762%252
Eugenio SuarezSSR1991-07-183053564200%642
Daniel Vogelbach1BL1992-12-172831137311130%262
Jared Walsh1BL1993-07-302826832230394%94%19
Kolten Wong2BL1990-10-103048958742673%161

Outfielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Shogo AkiyamaLFL1988-04-063341950315932%344
Mark CanhaLFR1989-02-153251661927845%341
Nick CastellanosRFR1992-03-042958970700%707
Alex DickersonLFL1990-05-263140849023648%254
Aaron HicksOFS1989-10-023145754816430%384
Kevin KiermaierCFL1990-04-223137344823452%214
David PeraltaRFL1987-08-143454965914422%515
Jorge SolerRFR1992-02-252940348400%484
Raimel TapiaLFL1994-02-042749759634057%256

Pitchers
Name Role Throw IP Wins Losses Saves Ks ERA WHIP
Tejay AntoneSPR1019431302.661.174
Kevin GausmanSPR1495901844.631.290
Marco GonzalesSPL17912601603.861.174
Chad GreenRPR67363933.630.910
Zach GreinkeSPR000000.000.000
Rich HillSPL1302095.932.195
Raisel IglesiasRPR675813772.690.970
Brad KellerSPR15710110953.321.303
Dallas KeuchelSPL1531060823.511.321
Lance LynnSPR19381101954.381.241
Drew PomeranzSPL49225802.551.115
David PriceSPL--------------
Aaron SlegersRPR773316542.671.172
Joakim SoriaRPR54521643.331.222
Framber ValdezSPL25030286.312.104
Kirby YatesRPR000000.000.000

Catchers
Name Position Bat AB Runs HR RBI SB Avg OPS
Tucker BarnhartCS2502610260.2120.645
Austin NolaCR2823511390.2270.700
Roberto PerezCR00000.0000.000
Kevin PlaweckiCR191222211.2830.694

Infielders
Name Position Bat AB Runs HR RBI SB Avg OPS
Jesus Aguilar1BR8494130.2380.779
Nick AhmedSSR474466424.2000.531
Paul DeJongSSR00000.0000.000
Yandy Diaz3BR40000.0000.200
Ty France3BL817180.2470.616
Rhys Hoskins1BR82175161.1460.764
Isiah Kiner-Falefa2BR134110176.2760.659
Jeff McNeil2BL232266250.2590.719
Whit Merrifield2BR61465125827.2510.639
Ryan Mountcastle1BR193196200.3160.783
Kyle Seager3BL4074719534.2110.748
Eugenio SuarezSSR00000.0000.000
Daniel Vogelbach1BL111248200.3150.975
Jared Walsh1BL3036431780.2971.086
Kolten Wong2BL426424319.2070.559

Outfielders
Name Position Bat AB Runs HR RBI SB Avg OPS
Shogo AkiyamaLFL1592001411.2200.625
Mark CanhaLFR278412188.2660.858
Nick CastellanosRFR00000.0000.000
Alex DickersonLFL2363614410.2500.810
Aaron HicksOFS164207142.1340.637
Kevin KiermaierCFL234278305.1500.533
David PeraltaRFL14410151.1880.478
Jorge SolerRFR00000.0000.000
Raimel TapiaLFL3404012311.3060.719