Go To 2022 Rosters

Pitchers
Name Role Throw Birthday Age RealIP Plus 20% StratIP Usage IPLeft
Sandy AlcantaraSPR1995-09-07261141371370%-0
Nick AndersonRPR1990-07-05314444440%0
Carlos CarrascoSPR1987-03-213418422116776%54
Alex ColomeRPR1988-12-313260723751%35
Jake DiekmanRPL1987-01-213457685885%10
John GantRPR1992-08-062941412459%17
Deivi GarciaSPR1999-05-1922921104843%62
Jarlin GarciaRPL1993-01-182849494592%4
Amir GarrettRPL1992-05-03294949490%0
Spencer HowardSPR1996-07-282565784153%37
James KarinchakRPR1995-09-222673886675%22
Jesus LuzardoSPL1997-09-302416019216083%32
Andrew MillerRPL1985-05-213636362569%11
Chris SaleSPL1989-03-3032----------
Blake SnellSPL1992-12-042913516215294%10
Josh StaumontRPR1993-12-212771856475%21
Marcus StromanSPR1991-05-0130----------
Brandon WoodruffSPR1993-02-102820024023297%8

Catchers
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Austin BarnesCR1989-12-28312332807326%207
Kyle HigashiokaCR1990-04-203113015610467%52
Buster PoseyCR1987-03-2734----------
Will SmithCR1995-03-282630837033791%33

Infielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Jose Abreu1BR1987-01-293464877863682%142
Kris Bryant3BR1992-01-042935442512730%298
David Fletcher2BR1994-05-312755967162894%43
Vladimir Guerrero, Jr.1BR1999-03-062259771611816%598
Enrique Hernandez2BR1991-08-213037645119142%260
Kevin NewmanSSR1993-08-0428422506347%472
Corey SeagerSSL1994-04-272757368847569%213
Travis Shaw3BL1990-04-163144152926750%262
Fernando Tatis, Jr.SSR1999-01-022260572654976%177

Outfielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Yordan AlvarezLFL1997-06-2724222200%22
Bryce HarperRFL1992-10-162951361652685%90
Eloy JimenezLFR1996-11-272557669148069%211
JaCoby JonesCFR1992-05-102926231430296%12
Tim LocastroCFR1992-07-142918722417176%53
Giancarlo StantonRFR1989-11-08322062475522%192
Justin UptonLFR1987-08-253439747641%472

Pitchers
Name Role Throw IP Wins Losses Saves Ks ERA WHIP
Sandy AlcantaraSPR13711601184.591.289
Nick AndersonRPR440148631.620.632
Carlos CarrascoSPR16713902034.411.572
Alex ColomeRPR37220263.131.071
Jake DiekmanRPL58041974.031.517
John GantRPR24100315.111.338
Deivi GarciaSPR48610384.691.208
Jarlin GarciaRPL45211322.400.911
Amir GarrettRPL49000634.961.510
Spencer HowardSPR41140346.971.621
James KarinchakRPR6610121093.141.258
Jesus LuzardoSPL160131001646.011.703
Andrew MillerRPL25200301.400.857
Chris SaleSPL--------------
Blake SnellSPL152101401895.861.599
Josh StaumontRPR64100905.981.871
Marcus StromanSPR--------------
Brandon WoodruffSPR232151502644.001.181

Catchers
Name Position Bat AB Runs HR RBI SB Avg OPS
Austin BarnesCR7391116.2740.756
Kyle HigashiokaCR104139210.2500.796
Buster PoseyCR--------------
Will SmithCR3374118460.2230.803

Infielders
Name Position Bat AB Runs HR RBI SB Avg OPS
Jose Abreu1BR63683471180.2660.840
Kris Bryant3BR12720370.1730.603
David Fletcher2BR6287513593.2550.664
Vladimir Guerrero, Jr.1BR11814290.2200.660
Enrique Hernandez2BR191235210.1990.613
Kevin NewmanSSR345280.2940.839
Corey SeagerSSL4756724672.2880.846
Travis Shaw3BL2673011250.1910.606
Fernando Tatis, Jr.SSR549974410020.2620.898

Outfielders
Name Position Bat AB Runs HR RBI SB Avg OPS
Yordan AlvarezLFL00000.0000.000
Bryce HarperRFL52689419211.2550.908
Eloy JimenezLFR4805521740.2870.820
JaCoby JonesCFR3024017384.2280.787
Tim LocastroCFR171398259.2810.879
Giancarlo StantonRFR556340.1270.618
Justin UptonLFR41120.2501.400