Pitchers
Name Role Throw Birthday Age RealIP Plus 20% StratIP Usage IPLeft
Matt BarnesRPR1990-06-1732556646.270%20
Brad BoxbergerRPR1988-05-2734657851.266%27
Mike ClevingerSPR1990-12-2131----------
Alex CobbSPR1987-10-07359311210090%90%12
Josiah GraySPR1997-12-2124718542.149%43
Zach GreinkeSPR1983-10-21391712052512%180
Brad KellerSPR1995-07-272713416100%161
Yusei KikuchiSPL1991-06-173115718821.211%167
Dustin MaySPR1997-09-0625232300%23
Mark MelanconRPR1985-03-283765785267%26
Michael PinedaSPR1989-01-183310913137.128%94
Paul SewaldRPR1990-05-2632657854.169%24
Lucas SimsRPR1994-05-102847473064%17
Mike SorokaSPR1997-08-0425----------
Ryne StanekRPR1991-07-2631688259.172%23
Stephen StrasburgSPR1988-07-2034222200%22
Jose UrquidySPR1995-06-0127107128106.283%22
Framber ValdezSPL1993-11-19291351629860%64
Taijuan WalkerSPR1992-08-1330159191149.178%42
Huascar YnoaSPR1998-05-2824911091090%0

Catchers
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Danny JansenCR1995-04-152718422115369%68
Ryan JeffersCR1997-06-03252673204514%275
Omar NarvaezCL1992-02-103039146919341%276

Infielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Jose Altuve2BR1990-06-063260172143360%288
Luis Arraez2BL1997-04-092542851424147%273
Alec Bohm3BR1996-08-032638045610%455
Wander FrancoSSS2001-03-012128133727682%61
Jose IglesiasSSR1990-01-053248358018732%393
Nate Lowe1BL1995-07-072755766816625%502
Gavin Lux2BL1997-11-232533540220%400
Jeff McNeil2BL1992-04-0830386463368%427
Ryan Mountcastle1BR1997-02-182553464126942%372
Luis UriasSSR1997-06-032549058820234%386

Outfielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Ben GamelLFL1992-05-173034040812831%280
Jarred KelenicLFL1999-07-162333740400%404
JD MartinezRFR1987-08-213557068442362%261
Victor ReyesCFS1994-10-052820925113654%115
Myles StrawCFR1994-10-172856467739358%284
Mike YastrzemskiLFL1990-08-233246856224443%318
Christian YelichLFL1991-12-053139947928359%196

Pitchers
Name Role Throw IP Wins Losses Saves Ks ERA WHIP
Matt BarnesRPR46.2120672.310.793
Brad BoxbergerRPR51.2031623.661.432
Mike ClevingerSPR--------------
Alex CobbSPR100380966.661.810
Josiah GraySPR42.1230456.381.606
Zach GreinkeSPR251201213.682.600
Brad KellerSPR000000.000.000
Yusei KikuchiSPL21.2030168.722.077
Dustin MaySPR000000.000.000
Mark MelanconRPR52123402.771.173
Michael PinedaSPR37.1230348.441.821
Paul SewaldRPR54.13415882.981.178
Lucas SimsRPR30162474.801.267
Mike SorokaSPR--------------
Ryne StanekRPR59.1311723.491.298
Stephen StrasburgSPR000000.000.000
Jose UrquidySPR106.2480864.721.284
Framber ValdezSPL98580885.511.694
Taijuan WalkerSPR149.171201225.731.594
Huascar YnoaSPR1097601354.621.486

Catchers
Name Position Bat AB Runs HR RBI SB Avg OPS
Danny JansenCR153189190.1500.629
Ryan JeffersCR459470.2670.908
Omar NarvaezCL193326320.3160.897

Infielders
Name Position Bat AB Runs HR RBI SB Avg OPS
Jose Altuve2BR4334715581.2560.737
Luis Arraez2BL241252261.3150.752
Alec Bohm3BR10000.0000.000
Wander FrancoSSS276305291.2860.769
Jose IglesiasSSR187255223.2730.729
Nate Lowe1BL166214151.2470.724
Gavin Lux2BL21000.0002.000
Jeff McNeil2BL363140.3610.911
Ryan Mountcastle1BR2694419393.2680.870
Luis UriasSSR2022210241.2180.737

Outfielders
Name Position Bat AB Runs HR RBI SB Avg OPS
Ben GamelLFL128112140.2190.648
Jarred KelenicLFL00000.0000.000
JD MartinezRFR4234413560.2550.752
Victor ReyesCFS136172132.2210.588
Myles StrawCFR3934833325.2160.624
Mike YastrzemskiLFL2443117360.2010.778
Christian YelichLFL283425284.2120.643

Garyville Titans