Go To 2022 Rosters

Pitchers
Name Role Throw Birthday Age RealIP Plus 20% StratIP Usage IPLeft
Trevor CahillSPR1988-03-013368822531%57
Griffin CanningSPR1996-05-112515218200%182
Mike ClevingerSPR1990-12-21301141375037%87
Tyler ClippardRPR1985-02-143671857386%12
Alex CobbSPR1987-10-073414016812474%44
Kyle CodySPR1994-08-092763767194%5
Yimi GarciaRPR1990-08-18314141410%0
Brad HandRPL1990-03-203160726489%8
Kenley JansenRPR1987-09-303465786077%18
Clayton KershawSPL1988-03-193315718813672%52
Dean KremerSPR1996-01-172552621930%43
Michael PinedaSPR1989-01-183273886473%24
Tanner RaineyRPR1992-12-25285465914%56
Trevor RosenthalRPR1990-05-293165787495%4
Lucas SimsRPR1994-05-102770847488%10
Drew SmylySPL1989-06-133273886675%22
Stephen StrasburgSPR1988-07-2033141400%14
Adam WainwrightSPR1981-08-304017821414266%72
Taijuan WalkerSPR1992-08-132914417314684%27
Tony WatsonRPL1985-05-303649494898%1

Catchers
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Ryan JeffersCR1997-06-03241491792816%151
James McCannCR1990-06-133126231412339%191
Omar NarvaezCL1992-02-102929235000%350
Salvador PerezCR1990-05-103140548638679%100

Infielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Hanser Alberto2BR1992-10-17295927108612%624
Jose Altuve2BR1990-06-063151962300%623
Harold Castro3BL1993-11-30281331606742%93
Jake Cronenworth2BL1994-01-242746555842376%135
Paul Goldschmidt1BR1987-09-103451661950982%110
Jose IglesiasSSR1990-01-053138446140488%57
Gavin Lux2BL1997-11-232417120510%204
Jose Ramirez2BS1992-09-172959271040657%304
Jean SeguraSSR1990-03-173151962311418%509
Donovan Solano2BR1987-12-173351361620934%407

Outfielders
Name Position Bat Birthday Age RealAB Plus 20% StratAB Usage ABLeft
Michael BrantleyLFL1987-05-153446055230655%246
Jason HeywardRFL1989-08-093239747632969%147
Starling MarteLFR1988-10-093361673940555%334
JD MartinezRFR1987-08-213457068400%684
Victor ReyesCFS1994-10-052754665512619%529
Mike YastrzemskiLFL1990-08-233151962347276%151
Christian YelichLFL1991-12-05305406487512%573

Pitchers
Name Role Throw IP Wins Losses Saves Ks ERA WHIP
Trevor CahillSPR25210293.551.382
Griffin CanningSPR000000.000.000
Mike ClevingerSPR50720612.521.060
Tyler ClippardRPR737114702.700.900
Alex CobbSPR124780844.761.356
Kyle CodySPR71460415.271.605
Yimi GarciaRPR41416642.831.137
Brad HandRPL64452982.110.766
Kenley JansenRPR60512794.351.617
Clayton KershawSPL1369801152.711.005
Dean KremerSPR19110236.411.525
Michael PinedaSPR64510523.221.057
Tanner RaineyRPR9000132.000.778
Trevor RosenthalRPR741161043.871.224
Lucas SimsRPR74528882.060.834
Drew SmylySPL661251001.901.146
Stephen StrasburgSPR000000.000.000
Adam WainwrightSPR1421010983.101.166
Taijuan WalkerSPR14613601134.441.418
Tony WatsonRPL48333362.050.683

Catchers
Name Position Bat AB Runs HR RBI SB Avg OPS
Ryan JeffersCR283240.2140.670
James McCannCR123195150.2680.787
Omar NarvaezCL00000.0000.000
Salvador PerezCR3866525892.3551.008

Infielders
Name Position Bat AB Runs HR RBI SB Avg OPS
Hanser Alberto2BR86141140.3260.784
Jose Altuve2BR00000.0000.000
Harold Castro3BL676090.3730.848
Jake Cronenworth2BL4236510545.2790.814
Paul Goldschmidt1BR5098812501.2590.768
Jose IglesiasSSR4046312600.3560.945
Gavin Lux2BL10000.0000.000
Jose Ramirez2BS4065417529.2240.732
Jean SeguraSSR114103120.2020.602
Donovan Solano2BR209251280.2780.715

Outfielders
Name Position Bat AB Runs HR RBI SB Avg OPS
Michael BrantleyLFL306399521.3330.916
Jason HeywardRFL329406435.2010.645
Starling MarteLFR405498528.2420.688
JD MartinezRFR00000.0000.000
Victor ReyesCFS126272218.3020.764
Mike YastrzemskiLFL472589524.2290.713
Christian YelichLFL75164102.2000.776