MVP - Aaron Judge - Lake Tahoe
Cy Young - Carlos Rodon - Pacific
Rookie of the Year - Michael Harris II - Windy City
Position C 1B 2B SS 3B LF CF RF DH
First Team Adley Rutschman - LT Paul Goldschmidt - LT Jose Altuve - WC Xander Bogaerts - PAC Manny Machado - LT Kyle Schwarber - REN Aaron Judge - LT George Springer - PAC Yordan Alvarez - GOT
Second Team J.T. Realmuto - WC   Andres Gimenez - SPR Carlos Correa - SG Alex Bregman - GOT Taylor Ward - SG   Adolis Garcia - SPA Shohei Ohtani - REN

Overall - Left Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Windy City Warriors11349.698-77651326358-2355-26
San Gabriel Slaughter8577.525286516232841-4044-37
Portland Mavericks8379.51230648704-5641-4042-39
Sparks Railroaders6795.41446625696-7131-5036-45
Gotham Knights6597.40148662730-6842-3923-58
Tennessee Haymakers58104.35855536866-33022-5936-45
Overall - Right Division
 NameWinsLossesWin%GBRCRA+/-HomeAway
Lake Tahoe Lightning11349.698-90351838558-2355-26
Reno Silver Sox9864.605156625679548-3350-31
Pacific Hounds9468.5801968253314953-2841-40
Springfield Thunder7488.45739613625-1239-4235-46
Valverde Predators6795.41446630766-13632-4935-46
Boston Laser Show55107.34058496801-30532-4923-58


  TEN SPA REN LT SPR SG POR BOS VAL WC PAC GOT
TEN---2-163-94-84-89-98-105-76-66-123-98-10
SPA16-2---3-92-108-46-129-97-54-84-142-106-12
REN9-39-3---9-99-97-57-515-38-106-612-67-5
LT8-410-29-9---12-68-411-115-315-36-69-910-2
SPR8-44-89-96-12---6-62-1011-712-61-118-107-5
SG9-912-65-74-86-6---10-811-18-44-144-812-6
POR10-89-95-71-1110-28-10---7-56-68-104-815-3
BOS7-55-73-153-157-111-115-7---11-73-94-146-6
VAL6-68-410-83-156-124-86-67-11---2-108-107-5
WC12-614-46-66-611-114-410-89-310-2---8-413-5
PAC9-310-26-129-910-88-48-414-410-84-8---6-6
GOT10-812-65-72-105-76-123-156-65-75-136-6---